Agenda



Abril

24/04 - Krisiun - Nova Odessa - VEJA AQUI
24/04 - Dudu Nobre - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
25/04 - Raça Negra - Americana - VEJA AQUI
25/04 - Toquinho - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
25/04 - Jane Duboc - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
25/04 - Cia. Barbixas de Humor - Vinhedo - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Cia. Barbixas de Humor - Vinhedo - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Calypso + Saia Rodada - Sumaré - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Edson & Hudson - Paulínia - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Ratos de Porão - Vinhedo - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Projota - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Strike - Nova Odessa - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Fly + MC Lon - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Sérgio Mallandro - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
26/04 - Dois Reis - Campinas
26/04 - Orquestra Sinfônica Municipal de Campinas - Paulínia
27/04 - Orquestra Sinfônica Municipal de Campinas - Paulínia
27/04 - Esteban - Americana - VEJA AQUI
27/04 - Mud Morganfield - Campinas - VEJA AQUI

30/04 - Kiara Rocks - Nova Odessa
30/04 - MC GuimeMC Rodolfinho + MC Lon + MC Pikeno + MC Menor + MC Dede + MC Taz - Sumaré
30/04 - Bixiga 70 - Campinas
30/04 - Neguinho da Beija-Flor - Campinas


Maio

01/05 - BeloPolloCezar & Paulinho + Bruninho & David + Art Popular + Melanina Carioca - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
01/05 - Rancore - Nova Odessa - VEJA AQUI
03/05 - Picture - Vinhedo
03/05 - Planta & Raiz - Campinas
03/05 - Turma do Pagode - Sumaré - VEJA AQUI
04/05 - Rancore - Vinhedo
04/05 - Maria Cecília & Rodolfo + Hugo & Tiago + Paula Lima + Ivo Mozart + Trio Bravana - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI

07/05 - Teodoro & Sampaio - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI
08/05 - Dudu Nobre - Campinas
08/05 - Munhoz & Mariano - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI
09/05 - Bruno & Marrone - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI
09/05 - Mariene de Castro - Santa Bárbara D'Oeste
10/05 - Hermeto Pascoal - Americana
10/05 - André Matos - Vinhedo
10/05 - Naldo Benny - Vinhedo
10/05 - Thaeme & Thiago - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI
11/05 - Rio Negro & Solimões - Indaiatuba - VEJA AQUI

14/05 - Henrique & Diego + Betho & Menon - Campinas - EM BREVE MAIS UMA PROMOÇÃO!
14/05 - KL Jay - Campinas
15/05 - Gusttavo Lima - Hortolândia - VEJA AQUI
16/05 - Jads & Jadson - Hortolândia - VEJA AQUI
17/05 - Pitty - Americana - VEJA AQUI
17/05 - Ultraje a Rigor - Paulínia - VEJA AQUI
17/05 - Andy McKee - Campinas
17/05 - Fábio Jr. - Vinhedo
17/05 - Munhoz & Mariano - Hortolândia - VEJA AQUI
17/05 - Cia. Barbixas de Humor - Paulínia
18/05 - Cia. Barbixas de Humor - Paulínia
18/05 - Jorge & Mateus - Hortolândia - VEJA AQUI

19/05 - Rionegro & Solimões - Hortolândia - VEJA AQUI
22/05 - Pedra Letícia - Itatiba
23/05 - Jeito Moleque - Indaiatuba
23/05 - Vander Lee - Campinas
24/05 - Marcelo Bratke - Campinas
24/05 - Ira! - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
24/05 - Péricles - Campinas
24/05 - Criolo - Americana
24/05 - Asian Dub Foundation - Indaiatuba
25/05 - Luiza Possi + John Pizzarelli - Americana
25/05 - Titãs - Indaiatuba

29/05 - Dudu Nobre - Campinas
29/05 - Pedra Letícia - Valinhos
31/05 - Apanhador Só Leci Brandão + Asian Dub Foundation + Tony Tornado Anelis Assumpção - Campinas
31/05 - Almir Sater - Santa Bárbara D’Oeste
31/05 - Blitz - Jaguariúna - VEJA AQUI
31/05 - Lulu Santos - Campinas - VEJA AQUI


Junho

01/06 - Ira! + Rashid - Santa Bárbara D’Oeste
01/06 - Baby do Brasil Chico César - Campinas

07/06 - NX Zero - Sumaré
07/06 - Emmerson Nogueira - Jaguariúna

13/06 - Cristiano Araújo + Jads & Jadson - Americana
15/06 - Bruno & Marrone + Rionegro & Solimões - Americana

18/06 - Luan Santana + Anitta - Americana
19/06 - Henrique & Juliano - Americana
20/06 - Fernando & Sorocaba + Lucas Lucco - Americana
22/06 - Chitãozinho & Xororó + Edson & Hudson - Americana



Sugestões de shows que irão acontecer? 
Envie para showscampinas@gmail.com