Agenda

Setembro

22/09 - MC Livinho - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
22/09 - Maiara & Maraísa + Marília Mendonça + Gusttavo Lima - Jaguariúna - VEJA AQUI
22/09 - Gio di Giorgi - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
22/09 - Raça Negra - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
23/09 - Vavá e Márcio - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
23/09 - Ana Vilela - Campinas
23/09 - Forceps - Campinas
23/09 - Dane-Sr. + TØSCA - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
23/09 - MC Brisola - Santa Bárbara D'Oeste - VEJA AQUI
23/09 - Armandinho + Maneva + Mato Seco + Oriente + Cidade Verde Sounds - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
23/09 - Thaeme & Thiago - Americana - VEJA AQUI
23/09 - Matheus & Kauan + Simone & Simaria + Dennis - Jaguariúna - VEJA AQUI
24/09 - Exaltasamba - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
24/09 - Gabriel EliasMelim - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
24/09 - The Courettes - Sumaré - VEJA AQUI
24/09 - João Carlos Martins + Camerata Bachiana - Campinas - VEJA AQUI

27/09 - Rodrigo Suricato - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
28/09 - MC Carol - Campinas
28/09 - Orquestra Sinfônica da Unicamp - Campinas
29/09 - Orquestra Sinfônica da Unicamp - Campinas
29/09 - CPM 22 - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
29/09 - Sandy - Jaguariúna - VEJA AQUI
29/09 - Ana Cañas - Campinas
30/09 - Orquestra Sinfônica da Unicamp - Campinas
30/09 - MC 2K + MC GW - Campinas
30/09 - MC LonMC BrinquedoMC Menor da VGMC Kevin - Indaiatuba
30/09 - MC Lan - Sumaré
30/09 - Jeito Moleque - Campinas
30/09 - Planta & Raiz - Campinas
30/09 - Daniel Boaventura - Campinas
30/09 - Anavitória - Americana - VEJA AQUI


Outubro

01/10 - Orquestra Sinfônica da Unicamp - Campinas
01/10 - Maísa - Campinas

05/10 - Zaíra + Francisco, El Hombre - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
06/10 - Falamansa - Campinas
06/10 - MC Kevinho + MC GuimêMC KekelMC Bin LadenMC RodolfinhoMC DedeTati ZaquiDani Russo - Campinas
07/10 - MC Don Juan - Indaiatuba
07/10 - MC Don Juan - Itatiba
07/10 - Henrique & Juliano - Sumaré
07/10 - Henrique & Diego - Itatiba
07/10 - Gabriel, o Pensador - Campinas - VEJA AQUI
07/10 - Roberto Carlos - Americana - VEJA AQUI

11/10 - Thiaguinho - Indaiatuba
11/10 - Melanina Carioca - Campinas
11/10 - Gusttavo Lima - Artur Nogueira
12/10 - Edson & Hudson - Artur Nogueira
13/10 - Bruno & Barretto + Conrado & Aleksandro - Artur Nogueira
13/10 - Amado Batista - Americana
14/10 - Turma do Pagode - Americana
14/10 - Xande de Pilares - Sumaré
14/10 - Zé Neto & Cristiano + Villa Baggage - Artur Nogueira
15/10 - Gloria - Campinas

18/10 - MC Kevinho - Campinas
20/10 - Wesley Safadão - Jaguariúna
20/10 - Thiaguinho + Bruninho & Davi - Valinhos
20/10 - PC Baruk - Cosmópolis
20/10 - MC Bin Laden - Indaiatuba
21/10 - Nego do Borel - Campinas
21/10 - Roupa Nova - Jaguariúna

27/10 - O Rappa - Sumaré
27/10 - Pixote + Rodriguinho - Campinas
27/10 - Livinho - Campinas
28/10 - MC Gui + MC Lan - Sumaré
28/10 - João Neto & Frederico - Itatiba
28/10 - Skank - Indaiatuba


Novembro

03/11 - Maiara & Maraísa - Sumaré
05/11 - Cabaré com Eduardo Costa + Leonardo - Sumaré

10/11 - Raimundos - Indaiatuba
11/11 - Exaltasamba - Campinas

14/11 - Novos Baianos - Campinas
14/11 - Lucas Lucco - Campinas
14/11 - Turma do Pagode - Itatiba
18/11 - PC Baruk - Sumaré
18/11 - Fábio Jr. - Jaguariúna
19/11 - Maiara & Maraísa - Campinas

25/11 - Natiruts - Jaguariúna


Seu show não está em nossa agenda?